Site also flagged by avast, yes infested with JS:Includer-AMA[Trj]

avast! WebShield detects site as infected with JS:Includer-AMA[Trj]
So we have protection. Dr Web’s URL scanner detects infected with JS.IFrame.500 here (see below)
Detected htxp://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/gismec.info
BitDefender TraficLight blocks also as is google-safebrowsing…

Spam and Phishing site IP. Site given as suspicious: https://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=gismec.info
Trojans detected: http://app.webinspector.com/url_details/18207803?cam_id=-9999
Web Security Scan Results:
Injection check:Suspicious Text after HTML

Detected here: htxp://www.gismec.info redirects to htxp://www.gismec.com/

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-core.js
File size: 88.12 KB
File MD5: 2090958e2b37bbfa9e53a46a9d1b8370

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-core.js - archive JS-HTML

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-core.js/JSTAG_1[41cc][11e91] - Ok
htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-core.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/modal.js
File size: 15.30 KB
File MD5: 5b19cfce89a66992264f0a1e3b68ad44

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/modal.js infected with JS.IFrame.500

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//templates/beez_20/javascript/md_stylechanger.js
File size: 8422 bytes
File MD5: e1f7facf446705f50e68ac393186df14

htxp://www.gismec.com//templates/beez_20/javascript/md_stylechanger.js infected with JS.IFrame.500

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-more.js
File size: 225.23 KB
File MD5: 24568a7aa03d8b10534fba1adb3bbb4d

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/mootools-more.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/caption.js
File size: 7044 bytes
File MD5: 7ea9b7ea7810d3947df31c391bc924b4

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/caption.js infected with JS.IFrame.500

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/core.js
File size: 9860 bytes
File MD5: 767cb4752e8894140055a0d27b2ed83f

htxp://www.gismec.com//media/system/js/core.js infected with JS.IFrame.500

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com//templates/beez_20/javascript/hide.js
File size: 13.91 KB
File MD5: 25d4238da20c0a1a299a41f6d21c75ad

htxp://www.gismec.com//templates/beez_20/javascript/hide.js - Ok

Checking:htxp://www.gismec.com/
Engine version: 7.0.5.6250
Total virus-finding records: 4634321
File size: 17.78 KB
File MD5: 6cf8518d83a8379eed27e590ff610563

htxp://www.gismec.com/ - archive JS-HTML

htxp://www.gismec.com//JSTAG_1[76e][1ec] - Ok
htxp://www.gismec.com//JSTAG_2[14fc][362] - Ok
htxp://www.gismec.com/ - Ok

Google browser Diff: Not identical

Google: 18508 bytes Firefox: 18617 bytes
Diff: 109 bytes

First difference:
ez_20/css/general_mozilla.css" type=“text/css” /> <!–[i…

pol

VirusTotal
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/235dbd36ecf225ed4da3965bd982b3dd7fb6cf697117fe01245ab48814e0f929/analysis/1383518489/