Site blacklisted after hacked

Hello!

My site was hacked and was blacklisted by avast and some other online virus scan.
I’ve done a lot of scan and some wordpress plugins to remove the malwares (iframes, hacked databases and files) and now it appears to be cleaned, I need the avast to rescan my website, here is the image that is appearing when someone access the domain:

http://clip2net.com/clip/m334339/28a93-clip-30kb.jpg

Here is some online screenshots showing that the website is clean:
Quttera

http://clip2net.com/clip/m334339/b33a9-clip-83kb.jpg

Sucuri wordpress plugin

http://clip2net.com/clip/m334339/54e9a-clip-110kb.png

my domain: expressopb dot com
Thank you very much!

seems to be clean >> https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/expressopb.com

But still on some blacklists
https://virustotal.com/en/url/c8ddaf364c3e7fd173511ba3f1b5c178c3023f22eabee7cf36f960e0d6936283/analysis/1496071916/

https://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=expressopb.com

some issues to fix >> http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/404c6354859a6ad82f5af0daf82311b7404a98c30f94e5a20f3a752cccdcebb0

seems to containe a script that avast dont like
https://virustotal.com/en/file/a771e597417c6d2318cc1f24ba486657a857ec76eb50928ea57b60d421d4e7e3/analysis/1496072471/

https://virustotal.com/en/ip-address/23.94.225.11/information/

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.
ID User Login
1 None admin
2 None leo

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/965454cab8236b694398e7538689d92f-1496072596

How can I see what code is this to remove?

Haven’t you been here before and weren’t you told the site was not blacklisted?
Re: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=202636.0

It apparently is being blacklisted now…

polonus

No Polonus, If you see they are different, I bought the domain expressopb.com.br because the expressopb.com is blacklisted. I’m trying to solve the problem with this website, I thought it was easily to transfer the content, but it’s not.

Your problem is that you have a huge amount of “bad neighbors”.
Get dedicated hosting.

I will do it, but my domain has to be whitelisted… :frowning:

Move your site and check if it is still blocked.
This can be a IP band and not a domain ban.

Can someone of the staff tell me if it’s IP or a domain ban?

Hi Helvis,

Wait until maybe to-morrow (as it is going for mid-night here CMT 23:42) an avast team member appears and give you the final verdict on that website. We are just volunteers with relevant knowledge, we cannot unblock, that is for avast team members to implement. So wait to hear ,what you should do to mitigate the threat.

polonus

Hello Helvis

Avast detects this Strings (55356,56826,55356,56819),0,0) appear suspicious as HTML:Script-inf

https://wordpress.org/support/topic/remove-the-new-dns-prefetch-code/

Attached

The domain was blocked because of this URL: expressopb[.]com/counter/?ad=
I am removing the URL from blacklist, hopefully you removed the malware and secured your website!