Site blacklisted by Google Safebrowsing and with malware?

See: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fcyberlpt.com&hl=en
Server Redirect status OK, iFrameCheck OK, Injection Check OK, Javascript Check OK, Spam Check OK, Malware Check OK,
Site-wide Check OK, Included Scripts OK, 404 error Check OK, Google?Browser difference OK, External Links Check OK.
See: http://maldb.com/cyberlpt.com/
This find htxp://cyberlpt.com/test404page.js is conclusive for an earlier compromised site status.
→ The requested URL /test404page.js was not found on this server
For the main site URL: Database Error: Unable to connect to the database:Could not connect to MySQL
Site error detected.
Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/php-error-error-establishing-a-database-connection
Database Error: Unable to connect to the database:Could not connect to MySQ
Consider: http://sameid.net/ip/75.119.217.117/http://urlquery.net/screenshot.php?id=9136848
What is the current status of the page? Has it been taken down?

See: http://wiki.dreamhost.com/Bad_httpd_conf (error id: “bad_httpd_conf”)
Site has active malcode → cyberlpt dot com,75.119.217.117,ns1.dreamhost dot com,Criminals,
but again Quttera gives site as blacklisted, but clean:
http://www.quttera.com/#online url malware scanner
Final verdict here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/b295f972c37eab9af5f60d035569b29d-1391119618
Site malicious - 90 out of 100 %!

polonus

This is a sign of an EasyPHP misconfiguration on site:

Database Error: Unable to connect to the database:Could not connect to MySQL
See: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=64549ee3413d0170ec628fb3eb5902ed52807d1b

pol