Site Blocked - URL:Phishing

Hello, I’m having problems with my website https://www.adclick.lk, whenever I try to access it from any computer that has Avast installed it does not allow access and the attachment popup appears.

https://i.ibb.co/ZNGSHR1/72562631-166147864573173-2142819163192688640-n.jpg

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/https/www.adclick.lk

A -2 security score here: https://webcookies.org/cookies/www.adclick.lk/28554166?864173

The page loads 0 third-party JavaScript files and 2 CSS but does not employ Sub-Resource Integrity to prevent breach if a third-party CDN is compromised, but Resource securely loaded over TLS.

Sucuri gives website as blacklisted, and Norton also, but with a
Summary
Computer Threats: 0
Identity Threats: 0
Annoyance factors: 0

But 8 immediate threats revealed here: https://app.upguard.com/webscan#/www.adclick.lk

243 recommendations twowards website improvement: https://webhint.io/scanner/bbf12bbd-c923-4c6d-8cb9-d0b9b989cc89

Wait for an avast team member to give a final verdict after the weekend.
We here are just volunteers with relative knowledge, but cannot come and unblock,
only avast team members can.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Detection was removed in 21.10.2019

Our virus specialists have been working on this problem and it has now been resolved. The provided website isn't detected by Avast anymore.