Site Blocked - URL:Phishing

Hello,
I’m having problems with my website (https://sholok.com/).
Whenever I try to access it from my computer that has Avast installed it does not allow access and the attachment popup appears.

“We’ve safely aborted connection on sholok.com because it was infected with URL:Phishing”

I have deleted all the old content from the Hosting, but still it shows this error message.

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/sholok.com

Can you please unblock it?

Thanks in advance.

https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/23eec8d4525ea939ffc134c2562c8cd0180e649cd4508515c65e49d642431ae9/detection

Website’s IP was caught as with Emotet Namecheap abuse.
Not much than the server active now with minimal website DOM:

We will be back .center{ margin: auto; width: 80%; border: 1px solid #F7F4F4; padding: 30px 10px 10px; text-align: center; } img{ width:80%; }
We will be back
Address is constantly changing as it does servers. Re: https://urlscan.io/result/4bcaf5fb-b5dd-4174-86bf-0541da7eea0d/

Redirected requests then (6 months ago): Redirected requests?
There were HTTP redirect chains for the following requests:

Request Chain 0
-https://sholok.com/ofc3 HTTP 301
-https://sholok.com/ofc3/ HTTP 303
-https://sholok.com/ofc3/r.php?signin=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e&auth=db2c96b9e806135d32fc14fc213198a7a446eddc6422bf96b1980776cca6e24c6a94d0e5

Wait for a final verdict from avast team, as they are the only ones to come and unblock.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Hello,

Greetings for the day.
First thank you so much for your response. :slight_smile:

The website was hacked in Nov 10, 2020.
After that I have removed all previous content. Also removed harmful content pages.
-https://sholok.com/ofc3 HTTP 301
-https://sholok.com/ofc3/ HTTP 303
-https://sholok.com/ofc3/r.php?signin= … … etc.

I have terminated previous hosting. And create a new hosting to another Server.

I have changed the previous Hosting Server.

Please review my website https://sholok.com/ and delist my website from URL:Phishing.

Thanks in advance.

https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/23eec8d4525ea939ffc134c2562c8cd0180e649cd4508515c65e49d642431ae9/detection