Site bloqueado pelo Avast

O site de um de meus clientes (https://www.ereganto.com.br/) está sendo bloqueado pelo Avast, tivemos um problema com scripts maliciosos mas todo já foram removidos, até fiz teste com algumas fermentas, algumas até indicadas em outros tópicos aqui no fórum e nenhuma delas apresenta problemas que justifiquem o bloqueio.
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/065247c1b64dd5484b59427aeb3685f6-1465234482

URL:<al = IP and/or domain is blocked

Malicious :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/547b5d9b0628b2b4e4824639ea02bfa79548e7090120138643cf95fecdb2e708/analysis/1465237339/

Blacklisted / browser difference :
http://www.web-malware-removal.com/website-malware-virus-scanner/?url=www.ereganto.com.br

Blacklisted / bad reputation :
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/ereganto.com.br/

Outdated software :
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.ereganto.com.br

SSL/TLS issues (vulnerable to poodle attack) :
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=www.ereganto.com.br

Blakclisted / malicious activity :
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/4fcd44886a441198c8b8121604121690-1465237530

O Avast também está bloqueando meus acessos:

https://portal.redeclaretiano.edu.br/login
http://www.fortuneguitarshop.com.br/

Antes conseguia acessar pelo SafeZone Browser, agora nem por ele é possível.

Já configurei o Firewall do Windows, não tenho nenhum outro programa de segurança instalado além do Avast.

Boa noite.
Eu não vejo o bloqueio e nenhum dos sites, isso acontece apenas ao logar com as credenciais de acesso email e senha.

Eu vou relatar para a equipe Avast

Reported to vírus Analyst

Hi,
We do not block access to either of the sites:
https://portal.redeclaretiano.edu.br/login
http://www.fortuneguitarshop.com.br/
Just tested with Avast ON without any popup.

http://i.imgur.com/ikQxQOq.png

Reported again to the Analyst

And is the redirection intentional?
ereganto was blocked due to this: http://blog.dynamoo.com/2016/05/malware-spam-please-find-attached-file.html

HonzaZ, if you are talking about the redirection from http://ereganto.com.br/4bxi09t to https://www.ereganto.com.br/, yes, is intentional, any http URL is redirect to a https URL.

I am sorry, I got a little confused. There were two different reports here…

Then my question is: why was ereganto.com.br/4bxi09t there? Did you clean up the infection? What precautions did you take so it doesn’t happen in the future?

The infection has been cleared , and the system has been updated to prevent new issues.

Nice to hear that, I am unblocking ereganto.com.br now :wink:

Thanks HonzaZ : )

Angelo56 desculpe pelo atraso na resolução do problema
A URL foi desbloqueado.

Pessoal, estou tendo o mesmo problema com o site do meu cliente https://www.casaesua.com.br/ … tive problemas com pishing… mas já resolvemos tudo no server… agora os pcs que tem avast estão bloqueando… como faço para desbloquear o site?

dês de já agradeço!

Router CSRF attack coming from hxxp://casaesua.com[.]br/system/config/wpflx.php as close as 10 hours ago - did you really remove the infection already?

Yes! this directory is empty, from the moment I wrote this post until now. take a look my print from the filemanager, in this directory.

http://i.imgur.com/170kosW.png

Nice to hear that :wink: I have removed the site from our blacklist!

thanks!