Site has a hidden iFrame going to googletagmanager.com

Sie probably benign: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/f2fecf7e107d0407acb3265cc6eb7c16-1388431000
See: htxp://www.jpgconsulting.ca → http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=d0fcb92d5948bad22cda19694b7d5f74ca766644
→ from www.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-PP5NFC (124 bytes, 75 hidden)
Custom errors fail: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.jpgconsulting.ca
Live OVERDUE malware on IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?sort=firstseen%20desc&review=66.96.143.%

hxtp://www.googletagmanager.com/ns.html?id=GTM-PP5NFC is blocked on my computer by an extension!
checking the download: DrWeb’s URL Checking: htxp://jsunpack.jeek.org/dec/getfile?hash=ef9f/6c08ffe5259a1ba93f5dac45032fbec7bbe8
Engine version: 7.0.7.12100
Total virus-finding records: 4830385
File size: 373 bytes
File MD5: 401b4063709566e02374f61e3b2a3672

htxp://jsunpack.jeek.org/dec/getfile?hash=ef9f/6c08ffe5259a1ba93f5dac45032fbec7bbe8 - Ok
http://wepawet.iseclab.org/view.php?hash=53bba59cba19f711a68f83d9987861a9&t=1388431481&type=js
As all google code is bein’whitelisted as per default, we are not likely to find anything ;D
Some comment on WOT If you trust the client’s site, then you should be able to trust the third party scripts. My preference is not to allow third party scripts unless they are required to display the client’s website content. This site is a service backbone for Google Tag Manager.

polonus