Site infected with JS.IFrame.393 detected?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8033374
Site blacklisted → http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=bzwp106.com
& http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/bzwp106.com/
and with warnings: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/bzwp106.com/
Various others as part of the ET DNS Reply Sinkhole - sinkhole.cert.pl 148.81.111.111 seen here, some up and active.
http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?ip=142.54.177.109&sort=id%20DESC
IFrame check: Suspicious → http://www.brenz.pl/rc/’ → https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/6a3905660dc52787238f91076c93e32c77307b0a496d6a457c227dcbc9b75ac4/analysis/
External link to blocked malware: Please check this list for unknown links on your website:

htxp://5e7mc.bzwp152.com → ‘笺滹大瘰憋虻訾’
htx://66082.bzwp83.com → ‘办轱眸钿婢-怛本挎瘰��’
htxp://347.bzwp105.com → ‘鲩海办大专憋虻訾’
htxp://403.rje2p.bzwp155.com → ‘抽都办蹑甑钿婢办轱眸’
htxp://133.yo406.bzwp143.com → ‘办专挎钿婢’
htxp://452.fdf30.bzwp154.com → ‘办本挎訾’
htxp://738.s8pbt.bzwp131.com → ‘戬简庄办憋虻訾’
htxp://235.68711.bzwp145.com → ‘最快琛点本挎瘰帔’
htxp://447.bzwp144.com → ‘啷泖办蹑甑轱眸钿婢办’
htxp://638.bzwp119.com → ‘铤獬渚骐办大专憋虻訾’
htxp://864.bzwp104.com → ‘怛钿婢 沓躔’
htxp://ecp6d.bzwp105.com → ‘佐考钿婢喉沓躔钿婢’
htxp://dyte1.bzwp1231.com → ‘快膣溷大专憋虻訾’
htxp://71335.bzwp144.com → ‘眸轱潼查到典钿婢’
all containing malware according to Google Safebrowsing

polonus

VirusTotal
https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/cdee6b92da7ed221046506dab302cf0e1d9e5c9b4f5f38852111eb3244cc5a85/analysis/1385590042/

Hi Pondus,

Good that that is being covered then,

pol