Site is blacklisted - a lot is wrong there - avast blocks HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj]

See: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=www.tamdogal.com%2Fkategori%2Forganik-meyveler.aspx%3FMarkId%3D117
Snort IDS alert → http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8384954
Site infected with malware and blacklisted: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.tamdogal.com
Suspicious iFrame check and Injection check: htxp://solo.nordea.ee/counter.php’
All instances of alive malware there: http://62.67.194.183/clean-mx/viruses.php?review=85.153.46.40&sort=id%20DESC
avast detects as HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj], also blocked by Google Safebrowsing!

polonus

8/51 on Virustotal: https://www.virustotal.com/de/url/90a1674e2cc3d89f7961e9549bf344995ff7e98b54e0967feebe8286d110f885/analysis/1386978891/

Site is unknown to Norton, AVG gives clean.
Unknown to Wot.

avast detects we have protection: https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/4b788f69ea8752ee24b43b26897bfeb44c0479eb033818c83d5314a6cb8b2a03/analysis/1386979362/

(thanks to pondus for checking)

And to keep you busy analyzing, see what shellscript malware we find here: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=24aea16ea20e8de27b6d39c8d0512772f85dce3f
(View this link in a browser with both NoScript and RequestPolicy extensions active in a sandbox or VM, for security researchers only -
N.B. yellow code on site flagged!)

pol