site na lista negra

Boa tarde.

O site do meu cliente multifacil.com.br está na lista negra do Avast, há muito tempo, o servidor antigo foi realmente hackeado, porém faz tempo que está no novo servidor, inclusive um site totalmente novo, sem uso de nenhum código ou arquivo do site anterior, solicito urgência na solução.

Obrigado.

Potugues https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=27.0

https://www.virustotal.com/pt/url/6f268844951f68e8cf3b2ea48296062e357359e2a9e7b8f14f190c70def71cda/analysis/1418831890/

189.113.9.74 IP address information https://www.virustotal.com/pt/ip-address/189.113.9.74/information/

IP ADDRESS: 189.113.9.74 http://www.urlvoid.com/ip/189.113.9.74

We have found in our database of already analyzed websites that there are[b] 15 websites[/b] hosted in the same web server with IP address 189.113.9.74 and IP hostname hw86.webservidor.net. Remember that it is not good to have too many websites located in the same web server because if a website gets infected by malware, it can easily affect the online reputation of the IP address and also of all the other websites.

if you think this is wrong, report it to avast here https://support.avast.com/

Compreendo, mas qual o procedimento para retirar o meu domínio da lista negra do Avast?

meucariri
this is a English forum.
Either post in English or use the Portugese forum.

if you think this is wrong, report it to avast here https://support.avast.com/

The site of my multifacil.com.br client is blacklisted by Avast, long ago, the old server was really hacked, but that is a long time on the new server, including a completely new site, without the use of any code or file the previous site, I request urgency in the solution.

Thank you.

Park/Disabled Domain : Parked domains may indicate that the domain is suspended or has not been used
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/5e06a771b40207548b7c0a0be4802136-1418832702

Blacklisted IP
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/189.113.9.74.html

On the same IDS:
ET POLICY SSLv3 outbound connection from client vulnerable to POODLE attack
Also: server takes too long to respond
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1418841988685

Sorry insistence, but the old site had been hacked, today is a new site and a new server. I request a re-examination of the domain multifacil.com.br order to remove it from the blacklist.

I request a re-examination of the domain multifacil.com.br order to remove it from the blacklist.
as said 3 times now ... [b]REPORT IT HERE[/b] https://support.avast.com/

Peço desculpas pela insistência, e agradeço demais a agilidade. Resolvido.

I apologize for the insistence, and other thank agility. Resolved.