Site not flagged?

See: http://killmalware.com/beautifulmehendi.com/
See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/beautifulmehendi.com
Nothing here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/7811099d4cf4748700cae6ee5bcc14f7-1399673827
Server redirect status: Code: 301, htxp://javsiu.ru/in.cgi?5
Redirect to external server! probably been taken down β†’ http://evuln.com/labs/javsiu.ru/

polonus

http://www.downforeveryoneorjustme.com/google.combeautifulmehendi.com

Hi Pondus,

You entered this there: http://google.combeautifulmehendi.com and that site will be down forever!
This is what I get

It’s just you. http://beautifulmehendi.com is up.

Check another site?

Damian

Site is up and not blocked by Avast. :slight_smile:

Yep, that is what I get here also: http://icreamservice.com/report/url-4226
0 user have marked this URL as suspicious

pol

This site is being flagged here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/huzhuyoublog.com
But I get a double request error on this uri: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.huzhuyoublog.com%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2Fyycm-jyl%2F&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
Read about this WP error: http://wordpress.org/support/topic/php-fatal-error-call-to-undefined-function-get_header-1 (poster xhanti00)
see the error



<b>Fatal error</b>:  Call to undefined function  get_header() in <b>/data/home/bmu026157/htdocs/wp-content/themes/yycm-jyl/index.php</b> on line <b>1</b>

A fix description here: http://fixmycms.com/fatal-error-call-to-undefined-function-get_header-in-index-php-on-line-1/
(link article author = adam)
Such code errors under certain circumstances could lead to user enumeration and path disclosure vulnerabilities.

pol