Hi,
Avast is showing that one of my domains is on the blacklist => bigpremio.com.br
I made some tests after reading some threads here and it has no problems: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/bigpremio.com.br/
How can I remove it from the blacklist?
Hi,
Avast is showing that one of my domains is on the blacklist => bigpremio.com.br
I made some tests after reading some threads here and it has no problems: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/bigpremio.com.br/
How can I remove it from the blacklist?
Redirect to a external server:
http://www.web-malware-removal.com/website-malware-virus-scanner/?url=bigpremio.com.br
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/5a416930d8a1147c007e398244fa80a71dd56a8e32aac3164d39a85c1cf4d516/analysis/1436201227/
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1436201362887
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1436201370870
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/54.232.179.129.html
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/bigpremio.com.br
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=bigpremio.com.br
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=bigpremio.com.br&s=54.232.103.67&ignoreMismatch=on
I see.
But I need this redirect. I’m doing it through DNS, should I do this through code?
Or it doesn’t matter?
Well probably a redirect via a Meta tag is a better option, on that specific redirect read here: http://mobilefriendlytest.website/results/big-premio.com
Because now this is being detected: Code: 301, http://big-premio.com/
Read here: http://mobilefriendlytest.website/index.php
Redirect to external server!
Check external link: lease check this list for unknown links on your website:
http://www.enable-javascript.com/pt/ → ‘’ OK "
nginx/1.6.2 warning: excessive header version info proliferation
vulnerabilities: http://nginx.org/en/security_advisories.html
php/5.3.29 Read: http://www.theregister.co.uk/2014/12/31/want_to_have_your_server_pwned_easy_run_php/
polonus