Site potentially harmful - IP should be blocked!

See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/cpmaps.me#sitecheck-details
Meta data could be hacked for SEO Spam: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fcpmaps.me
Code hick-up: cpmaps dot me/wp-content/themes/businessfinder/design/js/rating.js?ver=4.0.1 benign
[nothing detected] (script) cpmaps dot me/wp-content/themes/businessfinder/design/js/rating.js?ver=4.0.1
status: (referer=cpmaps dot me/)saved 3042 bytes 5d3a6b95b832308ea9b30823ce0c823d2ccb85b8
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable jQuery
error: undefined function jQuery
suspicious but not vulnerable!

IP not blacklisted at the moment: http://anti-hacker-alliance.com/index.php?details=37.130.229.6
Listed here: https://www.blocklist.de/en/view.html?ip=37.130.229.6

86 blacklisted external links and 2 referenced/blacklisted hosts domains: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/cpmaps.me

polonus