Site potentially harmful - is it a PHISH?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/a27b668fd65cc9a58d1446538e674cc7e633d4dece7ff4dc6001b88c6776eb76/analysis/1422631126/
See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/seedstraininggroup.org
Blacklisted by Yandex: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=seedstraininggroup.org&l10n=en
Infested with http://www.yandex.com/yandsearch?text=Mal%2FIframe-AN SOPHOS

IP listed as PHISH here: http://permalink.gmane.org/gmane.comp.security.phishings/46468
BrightCloud scans as Moderate Risk - 1/10 → http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report/?url=www.seedstraininggroup.org
Ma,eserver error and other issues: http://www.dnsinspect.com/seedstraininggroup.org/1422631982

Considerable attack surface: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.seedstraininggroup.org
via e&n.parent source…

polonus

Nameserver has a fail: http://www.dnsinspect.com/ll-tech.com/1422632440

FAIL: Connection to all mail servers failed. mailstore1.secureserver.net.: read tcp 68.178.213.203:25: connection reset by peer smtp.secureserver.net.: read tcp 68.178.213.37:25: connection reset by peer To receive emails, mail servers should allow TCP connections on port 25.
-> https://productforums.google.com/forum/#!topic/gmail/mowiDUGZrC4 Further mail server trouble: http://www.dnsinspect.com/unifiedlayer.com/1422632840 LONG OVERDUE PHISH: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=4799272

polonus

Another site detected as PHISH: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/e601b65f62e2049b809d038e236a630e140b7eaa7c598dc5a30213bc73eac394/analysis/1422641895/
Blacklisting status by Quttera’s: http://quttera.com/labs-data-url/drgeorgepratt.com
Unable to properly scan site.
Listed here: http://permalink.gmane.org/gmane.comp.security.phishings/46008
I get:

=========================
Server IP(s):
72.167.230.252

=========================
HTTP headers:

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=300
Content-Type: text/html
X-Port: port_10908
X-Cacheable: YES:Forced
Content-Encoding: gzip
Content-Length: 20
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Fri, 30 Jan 2015 18:27:13 GMT
Age: 11726
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
X-Cache: cached
X-Cache-Hit: HIT
X-Backend: wpaas_web_166

Bitdefender TrafficLight blocks address as malicious!

pol