Site with malicious injected iFrame to Exploitkit Blackhole1

See: htxp://urlquery.net/report.php?id=58971
Given as 100/100 malicious here: htxp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/5b06eb4e9d9dc248f9154989ad11b4bf-1337847334
Blocked by Bitdefender’s TrafficLight
iFrame redirect scan malicious 93/100: htxp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/4cf25d4153985e7a749c284f1cb63a77-1337847690
10 instances of Blackhole infection flagged here: htxp://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/sekurtrack.me/index.php/industries/government.html

reported to virus AT avast dot com, IDS alerts feedback reported to zscaler,

polonus

detected
https://www.virustotal.com/file/a0f9eb90e9b555e82c0ec9bda74bb1aa8815299d9f40e23965a09e5cb2ef4a34/analysis/1337959436/

Hi Damian,indeed the site is infected,part of the source code was obfuscated.

http://img17.imageshack.us/img17/9174/20120525183619.png

wxx.javlprni.ddns.name results :
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/javlprni.ddns.name/
Fully infected :slight_smile:
Philip,
Regards