Site with malware link!

See: http://killmalware.com/ale-ks-ey.livejournal.com/# iFrame malware.
http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fale-ks-ey.livejournal.com%2F&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
In script see external link to malcode: wXw.tns-counter.ru/V13a***Rhttps://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/tns-counter.ru?
utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup (see various report there)
Not detected here: https://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/26470105
ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://ale-ks-ey.livejournal.com/404testpage4525d2fdc
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://ale-ks-ey.livejournal.com/404javascript.js
Suspicious domain detected. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35

IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/208.93.0.150/information/

pol

nada…
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/8a248bdb10c229425af9d766dfc3b704498c78a67391161a9cd3c0f22d06e45d/analysis/1415225967/