Spamhaus listed or other reasons to blacklist website?

Suspicious content: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/3a4c6e568611d367ea50ce47a2dfa912525741884b4a7a1a56a18528989751e1/analysis/1451658455/ Nothing here alerted: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1451659182803 & here: http://isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2F628kkmv.cc
Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2F628kkmv.cc%2FTpl%2Fmeiguodapian%2Fjs.js
Fail and two warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=628kkmv.cc
uMatrix has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://js.users.51.la/17465604.js
malicious: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/_p_ge3tinrvgyydiltkom.js.users.51.la
and this external link flagged on VT: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/896355ea4ab4c85f8d3fbcaea0c0cf0a1a9e84fbb5c6977bd9c32bdf05af6fc3/analysis/
Alas Avast does not flag that packer suspicious code! = W32/SuspPack.R.gen!Eldorado/Packed/NSPack etc. 评分成功!

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)