Spammy looking link and iframe malware on website..

N.B. Not for minors.Re: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/4520c56856cbf87bd3d1f13a7971dbb8eacd930f46882c9a31d29a527e6763e2/analysis/1505851313/
Re: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain yourjavascript.com → 5 instances: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/politikoimerologio.blogspot.de

ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/ Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/404testpage4525d2fdc Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/404javascript.js Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/2016/07/yoshirou.html Website Malware MW:IFRAME:HD202?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/2016/07/cool-animal-shelters-images.html ?malware.hidden_iframe.3 -http://politikoimerologio.blogspot.de/2016/07/file0208.html
Spammy looking links Any links with funky anchor text? Yes there are. show.

Poker
skip to main
skip to sidebar

iframes

redirecting to -http://www.apict.top/ dangerous...SWBPL threat - > labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/malware-entry-mwiframehd202?malware.hidden_iframe.3

polonus