Suspicious iFrame detected....

Suspicious iframes detected:
Object: htxp://anetakowalska.home.pl/vdesign.pl/
SHA1: 3a9c2e4f533675db180f0ab668b2e94b9a9c0453
Name: TrojWare.JS.Iframe.GJ
Thrice detected: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/7979d2d4048b8ecabbf3db5c2d9b94822c911426b30fff5dd889d9173b4b2512/analysis/1418331274/
Yandex and Quttera Blacklisted Site. Re: http://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=anetakowalska.home.pl
Server runs IdeaWebServer/v0.80, which is vulnerable to JS:Redicrector-ZK[Trj] malware & this malcode will be flagged by avast Webshield…
IP badness: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/62.129.235.41/information/
IDS alert on site for “EXPLOIT-KIT embedded iframe redirection - possible exploit kit indicator”
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1415426654130 content does not decode properly “w budowie” meaning in Polish “under construction”.

<HTML><HEAD><TITLE>Directory listing of /</TITLE></HEAD> <BODY BGCOLOR="#FFFFFF"> <H1>Directory listing for /</H1> <PRE>Last modified Size Name <HR NOSHADE SIZE=1 COLOR="#000000"> 20-May-2012 16:57 1484 <A HREF="___counter.php">___counter.php</A> 29-Jan-2012 20:38 DIR <A HREF="anetakowalska/">anetakowalska/</A> 11-Dec-2014 20:45 DIR <A HREF="anetakowalska.pl/">anetakowalska.pl/</A> 07-Nov-2013 15:21 DIR <A HREF="chwile-ulotne/">chwile-ulotne/</A> 23-Oct-2014 8:10 DIR <A HREF="crafty.pl/">crafty.pl/</A> 01-May-2012 21:06 DIR <A HREF="do-ko.biz/">do-ko.biz/</A> 08-Jul-2012 15:31 21M <A HREF="doktorat_v18.doc">doktorat_v18.doc</A> 02-Apr-2012 22:02 DIR <A HREF="eko-elektronik/">eko-elektronik/</A> 07-Apr-2012 13:14 DIR <A HREF="fotograf-slubny-lodz.pl/">fotograf-slubny-lodz.pl/</A> 11-Dec-2014 20:56 DIR <A HREF="fotografia-dziecieca-lodz.pl/">fotografia-dziecieca-lodz.pl/</A> 20-Oct-2014 20:40 DIR <A HREF="monsterstudio.pl/">monsterstudio.pl/</A> 21-Mar-2012 12:58 DIR <A HREF="nsl/">nsl/</A> 11-Dec-2014 20:19 DIR <A HREF="paulinakowalska.pl/">paulinakowalska.pl/</A> 23-Oct-2014 12:16 DIR <A HREF="polanczyk.eu/">polanczyk.eu/</A> 18-Jul-2013 21:11 DIR <A HREF="pub/">pub/</A> 23-Oct-2013 15:14 DIR <A HREF="tmp/">tmp/</A> 07-Feb-2012 11:31 DIR <A HREF="traverti.pl/">traverti.pl/</A> 24-Apr-2012 13:36 DIR <A HREF="vdesign.pl/">vdesign.pl/</A> 21-Feb-2012 10:28 DIR <A HREF="zaklad-kamieniarski-lodz.pl/">zaklad-kamieniarski-lodz.pl/</A> <HR NOSHADE SIZE=1 COLOR="#000000"></PRE> </BODY></HTML>

polonus