Suspicious or malicious website?

Nothing detected: http://killmalware.com/accessmgt.com/http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Faccessmgt.com%2F nor here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/accessmgt.com

-http://accessmgt.com/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.7.1 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://accessmgt.com/media/jui/js/jquery-migrate.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : -http://accessmgt.com/media/jui/js/jquery.min.js
2 vulnerable libraries detected

Flagged once: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/80e111998d1a9f7d350ac9d11045d2c4b9dda10f9f28c0762a46564795725caf/analysis/1456586203/

12 malicious files detected by Quttera’s: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/accessmgt.com
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain www.googleadservices.com

polonus