Suspicious SE redirects on website...PHISH blocked....

See: http://killmalware.com/mdou266.ru/# & https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/066daccce2e2740a24ce951a689dbcc147d05e0e755221d48de4bba7c6425992/analysis/1453380146/
Index
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious redirection to external web resources at HTTP level.
Details: Detected HTTP redirection to http://web-redirect.ru/?web.
-http://mdou266.ru
Detected libraries:
swfobject - 2.2 : -http://mdou266.ru/templates/kindergarden/swfobject.js
jquery - 1.4.2 : -http://mdou266.ru/templates/kindergarden/jquery.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
1 vulnerable library detected

Not detected here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1453379087044

Blocked by Adguard adblocker for me: -http://mdou266.ru/modules/mod_jalendar/js/jal.js
Adguard has blocked access to this page

This web page at mdou266.ru has been reported as a phishing page and has been blocked based on your security preferences.

Adguard has found that this page may be a forgery or imitation of another website, designed to trick users into sharing personal or financial information. Entering any personal information on this page may result in identity theft or other abuse.

pol