Suspicious website flagged?

See: http://killmalware.com/catambiental.com.ar/#
see: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/870ebf44ffdde27a55a1c4eb12061705e90b4413e3c9a8e63c68ad233c107e48/analysis/1417444422/
Blacklisted: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.catambiental.com.ar
Website Defaced (hacked.( View Payload )
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://www.catambiental.com.ar/404testpage4525d2fdc
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://www.catambiental.com.ar/404javascript.js
Defacement MW:DEFACED:01 htxp://www.catambiental.com.ar/404javascript.js
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/75.102.8.66/information/
avast detects from IP: VBS:Dropper-DF [Trj] & HTML:Phishing-Q [Trj] & HTML:Phishing-AC [Trj]
The defacepage code is like this one: htxps://www.facebook.com/xPhir3x/posts/393238374073879
so-called SHORTCUT ICON C99shell defacement hack → htxps://hackrianil.wordpress.com/2013/06/12/htmlhead-titlehackedtitlelink-relshortcut-icon-hrefhttpfiles-softicons-comdownloadweb-ic/

pol

I just got a PM that the website might be defaced but is not malicious according to VT, that normally misses these detections. However Google Safebrowsing blocks this site as malicious.
See: http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.catambiental.com.ar%2F&client=googlechrome&hl=nl
So I personally would like to shun this site.

polonus