Svchost.exe Malicious URL blocked

As soon as the computer turns on I get deluged with this warning. I ran scans with Avast which found HTML:iframe-inf. It says it successfully moved it to the chest, follow up full scan with Avast shows no infection, but still these warnings keep appearing. I followed the steps on the tools page and am posting the results here. MBAM (which I ran before Avast as well as after) seems to keep finding the infection in svchost but cannot seem to get rid of it. Attached are the logs from the tools. Thanks in advance for any and all assistance.

Attach aswMBR log

At this time it seems fine. I ran combofix, followed by TDSSkiller. Then after reboots ran MBAM again. The warnings have stopped so I may be in the clear now. TDSSkiller found a rootkit, and the tdss file system. Keeping my fingers crossed.

also attach logs from TDSS killer and Combofix

Yes could you attach the TDSSKiller log please it will be the larger log at C:\TDSSKiller date time