tcpwrapped hacked - Google marks site as a phishing website...

Probably amozon abuse at -ns-960.awsdns-56.net: http://isithacked.com/check/coupon2016.top
Google blacklisted. The submitted domain has an invalid TLD (probably because foreign characters * are no longer being supported)…because someone has added a new (and bogus) MX record to the domain, during an Amazon migrating process. (speculative but likely scenario based on of what we analyze - pol). Here we were right because of this being an Alibaba website: https://whois.domaintools.com/coupon2016.top
I get 1 disallowed entry on the http-server-header: nginx leading to the alternative -http://www.trk.valuedppc.com/cgi-sys/defaultwebpage.cgihttp://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://www.trk.valuedppc.com
https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=www.trk.valuedppc.com with invalid certificate chain.

Good that Google Safebrowsing flags,

polonus