The avast extension flagged this forum site as tracking...

What is the tracking on this -forum.avast.com page? Only G.Statics does.
Scripts running

HTML
-forum.avast.com/index.php?action=post;board=99.0
32,785 bytes, 353 nodes

Javascript 13 (external 4, inline 9)
-www.google-analytics.com/​analytics.js
-forum.avast.com/Themes/default/scripts/​script.js?fin20
INLINE: /* * This entire block is wrapped in an IIFE to prevent polluting the scope of
725,267 bytes

forum.avast.com/Themes/default/scripts/​theme.js?fin20
INLINE: <![CDATA[ var smf_theme_url = "-https://forum.avast.com/Themes/defau
453 bytes

INLINE: <![CDATA[ var smf_smileys_url = '-https://forum.avast.com/Smileys/d
483 bytes

-forum.avast.com/Themes/default/scripts/​editor.js?fin20
INLINE: <![CDATA[ var oMainHeaderToggle = new smc_Toggle({ bToggleEnab
727 bytes

INLINE: <![CDATA[ var icon_urls = { ‘xx’: '-https://forum.avast.com/The
1,166 bytes

INLINE: <![CDATA[ var oSmileyBox_message = new smc_SmileyBox({ sUniq
14,572 bytes

INLINE: <![CDATA[ var allowed_attachments = 4; var current_at
886 bytes

INLINE: <![CDATA[ var current_board = 99; var make_poll = false; var
9,541 bytes

INLINE: (function(i,s,o,g,r,a,m){i[‘GoogleAnalyticsObject’]=r;i[r]=i[r]||function(){
392 bytes

ONCLICK: /* textarea#message.editor.onclick = */ storeCaret(this);
57 bytes

ONCLICK: /* a.onclick = */ cleanFileInput(‘attachment1’);
48 bytes

ONCLICK: /* a.onclick = */ addAttachment(); return false;
48 bytes

ONCLICK: /* input.button_submit.onclick = */ return submitThisOnce(this);
64 bytes

ONCLICK: /* input.button_submit.onclick = */ return event.ctrlKey || previewPost();
74 bytes

CSS 4 (external 3, inline 1)
-forum.avast.com/Themes/default/css/​index.css?fin20
INJECTED

-forum.avast.com/Themes/default/css/​webkit.css
INJECTED

-forum.avast.com/Themes/default/css/​editor.css
INJECTED

INLINE: #cdac_container { font-family: Arial, sans-serif !important; font-size: 12px !i
1,536 bytes INJECTED

Funny avast detecting it’s very forum website. Anyone? I only see a 100% content.

polonus