These PHISHING redirects in avast's database?

I was attended to these scan results,

https://www.virustotal.com/#/url/e7f74f03a7f065221b14f94c09a715d5f42fe64104ab209ef81c8889ffeee2b7/detection

https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/percworks.com Description: Unwanted redirect to third-party sites

https://urlquery.net/report/ad0c6ebc-8e66-4882-8776-199033f910d6

Also consider: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=percworks.com&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

CMS config glitch: Warning User Enumeration is possible

The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None None
2 Mila Fe mila
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

-http://www.percworks.com
Detected libraries:
jquery - 2.0.3 : (active1) -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.0.3/jquery.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
https://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11974
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Seems they may have cleaned it as Sucuri now only report Blacklisting

Thanks, Pondus, for the update.

polonus