See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/jumentospegajms.com.br/_inc/counter.php
http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mw-redirection121?v4
Only flagged by Google Safevrowsing: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/jumentospegajms.com.br/
polonus
See: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/jumentospegajms.com.br/_inc/counter.php
http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mw-redirection121?v4
Only flagged by Google Safevrowsing: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/jumentospegajms.com.br/
polonus
Found the term: Decrypter Injection (GJS 171) on a victim site: scanning at http://check.gred.jp/WebscanAction.action# for
http://siteinspector.comodo.com/public/recent_detections/show_website?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbalaiz.free.fr
catagories: victim and google safe browsing alert:
WOT flags: http://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/balaiz.free.fr?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts
Malicious iframe injection: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1786799
So that must be meant with Decrypter Injection (GJS 171)
http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=balaiz.free.fr
7 times blacklisted: http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/balaiz.free.fr/
anyone?
polonus
See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/aa09c340653f06d6ae142eb8470284bca11a38bff045e42510a6189b9bfd2f9b/analysis/1366882956/
and consider this: http://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/174.137.132.45?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts
Flagged by IDS alert: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=2169075
and for that IP: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses.php?ip=174.137.132.45&sort=first%20desc (cnomy dot com browser hacks) → htxp://www.cnomy.com/?dn=
pol
Bad webrep: http://www.webutation.net/go/review/westteam.co.uk
Nothing here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/66cedc8f39a582432145922043d509b2-1366883867
Spam reports on IP: http://knujon.com/ips/91.205.234.228.html
and zeus related IP: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1886819 and http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1912519
is found here blacklisted: http://www.infiltrated.net/blacklisted
polonus
See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/nextwaymedia.com/
Detected a Dynamic DNS URL fake search engine results
see e.g. http://evuln.com/labs/www.ecod.it/
polonus