This PHISH detected?

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=704.editions-reg.it%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Flagged by Google Safe Browsing.
3 vulnerable jQuery libraries detected: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/dfd2ba68f47d4a34e509b78c35b00ca788e5c84bfbf417b2178740fc97bf3836
F-grade status and recommendations: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=www.caroccietruglio.it
On that redirect. Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C: OK
Web Server:
Apache
X-Powered-By:
PHP/5.6.33, PleskLin
IP Address:
-89.188.130.1
Hosting Provider:
Televideocom Srl
Shared Hosting:
40 sites found on -89.188.130.1

WordPress Plugins

The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

bookly-responsive-appointment-booking-tool 7.6.1 latest release (14.5.1) Update required
http://booking-wp-plugin.com
wp-super-cache 1.5.9 latest release (1.5.9)
https://wordpress.org/plugins/wp-super-cache/
woocommerce 3.3.1 latest release (3.3.3) Update required
https://woocommerce.com/
revslider
google-analytics-for-wordpress 6.2.8 latest release (7.0.2) Update required
https://www.monsterinsights.com/
js_composer
instagram-feed latest release (1.6)
https://smashballoon.com/instagram-feed
wordpress-seo 6.3.1 latest release (6.3.1)
https://yoa.st/1uj
stm_vehicles_listing 4.3
contact-form-7 5.0 latest release (5.0.1) Update required
https://contactform7.com/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

There are likely more plugins installed than those listed here as the detection method used here is passive. While these results give an indication of the status of plugin updates, a more comprehensive assessment should be undertaken by brute forcing the plugin paths using a dedicated tool.

Warning User Enumeration is possible

The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None admin
2 None concessionaria
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

On IP: http://www.reputationauthority.org/lookup.php?ip=89.188.130.1&d=info.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error hunter)