Tracking servers to be blocked on further useful sites!

The list from Adguard: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/AdguardTeam/AdguardFilters/master/SpywareFilter/sections/tracking_servers_firstparty.txt
One of the list was blocked for me by uMatrix not to be loaded: hxtp://d1cerpgff739r9.cloudfront.net/
Amazon/markmonitor related: http://d1cerpgff739r9.cloudfront.net/
Where we detected it: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1497797102720

See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lockheedmartin.com%2Fus%2Fproducts%2Ff35.html

Vulnerable library to be detected: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/382f73c7243ad45220bfb8c9c0ef99c0495f0c97bc3d8b989d4eccad96369514

SRI hashes missing- meagre F-status :wink: : https://sritest.io/#report/8949a5e5-7623-4c7c-931a-938d1f46ab32

F-status and recommendations: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=www.lockheedmartin.com

On a Symantex Class 3 Secure server certificate, rightly installed, but the website could be more secure,
as we consider this a critical website. Redirections: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=www.lockheedmartin.com&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)