Trash that should be blocked?

With a monitoring service I see connections to -62.76.24.80 -srv80.ybw.ru & -185.63.188.123 -nolan.kintav,.ru
where a link to htxp.fwservices.com gets blocked because of an existing blocklist I subscribed to with uBlock Origin.

Consider messages on https://trashbox.ru/link/tvzavr-android
Redirecting to -https://marketium.ru/rejting-zhen-2/ for example where one needs AdRemover cleansing for 21 objects,

polonus

All that traffic started after installing this Google Chrome extension from the Google Webshop:
-https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/minerblock-блокировка-май/jdkbipcangaabpfffdcffcneenkilajh/related

Nothing detected on VT nor here: https://www.malwares.com/report/ip?ip=74.125.124.113
but 11 here were malicious: https://www.malwares.com/report/host?host=apps.google.com

Is this extension suspicious? Nothing specific here: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Fchrome.google.com%2Fwebstore%2Fdetail%2Fminerblock-%25D0%25B1%25D0%25BB%25D0%25BE%25D0%25BA%25D0%25B8%25D1%2580%25D0%25BE%25D0%25B2%25D0%25BA%25D0%25B0-%25D0%25BC%25D0%25B0%25D0%25B9%2Fjdkbipcangaabpfffdcffcneenkilajh%2Frelated

Anyone? error

suspicious: maxruntime exceeded 10 seconds (incomplete) 0 bytes
www.gstatic.com/hosted/picturefill/picturefill.min.js benign
[nothing detected] (script) wXw.gstatic.com/hosted/picturefill/picturefill.min.js
status: (referer=www.google-analytics.com/)saved 12983 bytes e25d78e4773c5ed2e99487db0964edad2206901b
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: undefined variable b.implementation
error: line:1: SyntaxError: missing ; before statement:
error: line:1: var b.implementation = 1;
error: line:1: …^
info: [element] URL=wXw.gstatic.com/hosted/picturefill/undefined
One gets such an error when one tries to access an undefined index of an array (pol).

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)

P.S.

President Vladimir Putin has ordered the government to create legislation governing the status of bitcoin, other cryptocurrencies, mining, initial coin offerings, as well as defining everything that relates to digital money by July 2018.