Unknown html malcode and issues on website...

No detection: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.broncosproshop.cc/
and here: http://killmalware.com/www.broncosproshop.cc/

This link from site is being blocked by an adblocker, uBlock₀ has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://s11.cnzz.com/stat.php?id=1256441147&web_id=1256441147 *
Because of the following filter
-||s11.cnzz.com^
Found in: hpHosts’ Ad and tracking servers • MVPS HOSTS

-http://www.broncosproshop.cc/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.4.4 : -http://www.broncosproshop.cc/includes/templates/template_default/jscript/jquery-1.4.4.min.js
Info: Severity: medium
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2011-4969
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
1 vulnerable library detected
SRI Scan:
Scripts 1 issues
Tag Result

Missing SRI hash *

Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 965 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page. See: http://www.isithacked.com/check/http%3A%2F%2Fwww.broncosproshop.cc

Also consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.broncosproshop.cc%2Fincludes%2Ftemplates%2Ftemplate_default%2Fjscript%2Fslides.min.jquery.js

polonus