Unknown html on website - what threat?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/7da08538f473ffdc6f296f5b6e911b405bf3498906abfaee8219f3310042f56c/analysis/1431189015/
and Quttera detects 47 malicious files: search/label/%ce%91%ce%9d%ce%95%ce%9a%ce%94%ce%9f%ce%a4%ce%91 etc.
Redirect!
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -anazhthseis.blogspot.com

List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 3
-anazhthseis.blogspot.com
-users.sch.gr
-anazhthseis.blogspot.gr

Blacklisted: http://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=anazhthseis.blogspot.in

Netcraft Risk Status: 7 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://anazhthseis.blogspot.in
Also consider: https://www.threatcrowd.org/ip.php?ip=216.58.208.33
See: http://whois.domaintools.com/blogspot.in - anazhthseis.blogspot.in,Ghosted,

polonus