Unknown_html_RFI_eval on website detected?

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1446208813644 (no alerts).
Alerted: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/44240d6fe7657c27f29eb595cf293637e2cba3e15759eeadf073e4935e55497d/analysis/1446208463/
Quttera to flag with 26 malicious files and 1 suspicious file: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/agassy.xpg.uol.com.br
Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www3.xpg.uol.com.brSuspicious files: 1
/webacappella_tools.js?v=vek
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected suspicious PHP content
Details: Symbol , occurred too frequent (occurrences count 10) relative to buffer length 100. Relation value 10

[[","password","host","port","relative","path","directory","file","query","anchor" ],  q: {   name: ]] 

Sucuri also detects anomaly malcode: Anomaly behavior detected (possible malware). Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwanomalysp8

landing here: -http://nursepractitionerprogramssource.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-js.js?083bfa
With Outdated WP CMS → http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fjs.xpg.com.br%2Ftag%2Fh%2Fagassy%2Ftag.js

pol