Unknown_html_RFI_eval on website, malware detected.

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/4f19433f24006240a1e57c75841ddf8e875967d148c910331afb4edd77419200/analysis/1425565463/
NS and SOA problems: http://www.dnsinspect.com/fo.ru/1425571705
See 12 malicious files: Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain /bitpaj.fo.ru
-fwzvvp.fo.ru,Ghosted,
List of blacklisted external links: 4
-http://bitpaj.fo.ru/blog/86504/129982
-http://bitpaj.fo.ru/wiki/91508/171256
-http://am15.net/sb.php?s%3D45130 N.B.
-http://upbgdn.fo.ru/blog/86182/138626

N.B. http://www.sophos.com/en-us/threat-center/threat-analyses/viruses-and-spyware/Troj~LockScr-J/detailed-analysis.aspx
See: https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=157105.0

See tracker tracker report attached / ads, widgets, analytics and trackers.
Please do not open such links inside a browser.
Report meant for security researchers only!

polonus

Avast does not detect * https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/d2c4cf42f75e160f1564d1d6deb055ec75ff49262ed1b52b332d38e18fecfeb2/analysis/1425572595/ °

° thanks Pondus

pol