Unknown_html_RFI_php on website!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/d3ae00d5ffc5c3e984394655a170548b1de9f5a8ccecc46d4874559231988fd3/analysis/1430572062/
See: 2 malicious files:feed
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain www.rkhvv.nl
File size[byte]: 44679
File type: XML
Page/File MD5: 8DC5ADC69BE9215F5A1DEF432D33F0B1
Scan duration[sec]: 0.110000
/organogram
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain www.rkhvv.nl
File size[byte]: 40804
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: E3D5ADD5D60BA90DDE7628FBBAE15954
Scan duration[sec]: 0.094000

Blacklisted domains: -rkhvv.nl
-www.rkhvv.nl

Website has Outdated CMS: Outdated WordPress Found Security Updates WordPress Under 4.2

Nothing here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430572157278

Just see this

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="htxp://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:dc="htxp://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="htxp://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="htxp://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	
	>
<channel>
	<title>Reacties op: RKHVV Meisjes C1</title>
	<atom:link href="htxp://rkhvv.nl/junioren-c1-meisjes/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>htxp://rkhvv.nl</link>
	<description>SAMEN één</description>
	<lastBuildDate></lastBuildDate>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=389</generator>
</channel>
</rss>


RDF site repository: -http://web.resource.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/

polonus