Unknown object blocked by Crystal Security on checking iFrame source!

See: http://killmalware.com/spakleenpro.com/
Checked: -http://picosong.com/bf98 - blacklisted: ProgramData\OEM\ User Experience Improvement Program\BasicInformation-data.zip ubqu
WOT web rating two reds: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/spakleenpro.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc
Hacked defaced site: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/spakleenpro.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc
& http://www.zone-h.org/mirror/id/25119485?zh=1
Why iFrame not flagged by Avast?

polonus

Avast should have detection for this in PUP-mode: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/672c3c4da54183eda36c6f6abf85fc0e4307728732643916e769c4789e638b7d/analysis/
Avast Result: Win32:GenMalicious-FSF [PUP] Version: 20150321
Important: Some malware camouflages itself as SystemOptimizer.exe, particularly when located in the C:\Windows or C:\Windows\System32 folder, for example Trojan.GenericKD.2172166 (detected by BitDefender), and Artemis!E859AECF8DF8 (detected by McAfee). Therefore, you should check the SystemOptimizer.exe process on your PC to see if it is a threat. We recommend Security Task Manager for verifying your computer’s security. This was one of the Top Download Picks of The Washington Post and PC World.

polonus