" URL False/Positives "

" URL False/Positives ??? "

http://booksmedicos.org

how to solve this problem?

Killmalware >> http://killmalware.com/booksmedicos.org/#

html scan
https://virustotal.com/en/file/efcd3458b89f0cf5da7428edf2cc86acf6535bd5438e5e0de9c18e070f927a85/analysis/1459276391/

suspicious link from Killmalware > https://www.metadefender.com/#!/results/file/6d5336fd9f48424aa09e1630abf63681/regular

As I locate the iframe

Avast complains because of a script being loaded from hxxp://geoloc8.9cd47096ab1495d8d3b18667f6a52b9c.com, which we block.

I do not understand anything

The problem is that you are using a script from geovisites.
If you remove it, all should be good.

No problem of geovisite

It is a script

There are other issues also that needs to be addressed: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/480a426428011bdee837ac11605dfbc0d56f657b02fb70149f7b3aef9bd5b508
Also various adware links were blocked for me like: -http://cf.ads.kontextua.com/container/tags/42569.js
and -http://ads.adpv.com/ads.js
bad web rep and blocked: /http://www.whackyvidz.com/Webservices/jsParseLinks.aspx?id=oJIO
Hidden iFrame link: /

Domain registrar and nameserver is vulnerable to DROWn exploit: https://test.drownattack.com/?site=pir.org

polonus

I want to find the iframe

Go look for it on your webpages and remove it.

If you have to ask how, you should either not run a website or hire someone who does know how to do it properly.

Do not give me many solutions

If you placed it on your site, you should know where it is.
If you let someone else place it on your site, ask that person or go search for it in the website files.

any website to remove scritp
or to explain how

How was this script originally placed on your website ???

I need help
Someone with knowledge of script

Is it your website ?
If not tell the owner to fix it.

WHERE CAN I GET HELP

THANK YOU

Sucuri. >> https://sucuri.net/

https://www.google.com/search?q=hire+website+administrator