URL:Mal possible FP ?

Browsing to http://alankellygang.com/ Avast! blocks it with URL:Mal warning.

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/a80d7c6049822903e9dd2dfb7738a258d25369a476933b1b7327680f628a2a49/analysis/1414028892/ says BitDefender has marked it as Malware, everything else is clean.

I have no connection with the website other than wanting to visit it.

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/alankellygang.com/
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/45453308e8e01393d06484263e134e14-1414040866

The URL is blocked due to Rig EK, mentioned for example here: http://research.zscaler.com/2014/09/rig-ek-outbreak-continues.html
We need the owner to contact us, promise it has been healed and precautions have been taken so it does not happen in the future, then we will gladly unblock it:-)!

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/dwieru.bluffswebdesign.com Blacklisted.

Thanks for looking into this, I’ll pass them the information and hope they can get it sorted.