URL:Mal. Remove the ip from the database

Hello.
All my site on this ip, blocked with Avast.
Sites not infected iframe, virus, etc…
My computer is clear.

ip address is in database of avast for some strange reason.
Help me. I am losing traffic and customers.

http://dl1.joxi.net/drive/0000/1165/13453/150415/a30de5acf0.jpg

There is no site on that IP.
http://mxtoolbox.com/SuperTool.aspx?action=ptr%3A91.215.153.72&run=toolpage
http://mxtoolbox.com/subnet/?filter=91.215.153.72/29&source=findmonitors&domain=91.215.153.72
https://www.dnswatch.info/dns/dnslookup?la=en&host=91.215.153.72&type=A&submit=Resolve

I wouldn’t call a block for a IP that is spreading malware strange.

It almost sounds like you’re demanding we remove you from the Database.

Originally, this website was hosted on a RUSSIAN Website. But shows as Ukrainian?

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1429108153840
42/100 Malicious → http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/d6d8e5532b54fd67ac17631124380c1f-1429108492

Why is your IP Empty?

http://dl1.joxi.net/drive/0000/1165/13453/150415/6d0cbb1afa.jpg

Sites.
IP is located in Ukraine.

https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=mysienkoart.ru
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/1391dab0e893c3876db2f2463e072b55-1429108967
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=mysienkoart.ru
https://manage.centralnic.com/support/domain_doctor/mysienkoart.ru
http://knujon.com/nameservers/NS1.FRIENDDNS.RU.html
http://www.malwareurl.com/ns_listing.php?ns=ns2.frienddns.ru

Ranked Suspicious because of your Scripts.

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/e5b89819452bd4e292123a89d79d1e85-1429109220

All scripts are completely safe and standard.
not one of the other antivirus is not blocking this site
previously, these problems did not arise
what do I do?

Get a trusted hosting.

Hosting reliable.
The other websites on IP are working and not blocked by antivirus
Need to remove this IP from the database of avast. This is a mistake.

Guess you haven’t checked the reports.
There are many problems that need to be solved first.

  • Fix DNS issues
  • Do not use friendns
  • Remove the suspicious scripts
    etc.

Javascript check: Suspicious

icon" href=“htxp://mysienkoart.ru/img/favicon.ico” type=“image/x-icon” /> <meta http-…

abused hosting server - AS48440 - cleanmx_spamvertized - now dead?
File inclusion exploit detected for page-privacy.php via central collector site.

See general IP situation: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/91.215.153.72/information/

htxp://mc.yandex.ru/watch/24327289 is being blocked by many adblockers. (ABP & uBlock existing filters)
there is a redirect there from /favicon.ico to the 1×1 gif counter? Yes, it is the one which shows in the img src when you request the Metrica code from Yandex, adding delay unnecessary on the page.


    location = /favicon.ico {
            return  307     htxp://mc.yandex.ru/watch/
    }

Also consider: htxp://vk.com/rtrg?r=xZZngk2LWJwuMOBuw8Lm9E5LbhP6wuMr59nYOS2608DlaiSvSl8s2ru1rNEyQfJ2mx/eFfUUsoVlmCTJ8fTkNfXdhLtm88N/HLi8ZlR5z52JkF976OaBRovD*YIYEHasfttH4cxkIICKDcPDeXUuDzlmU1Bngl3LE6mVjuHR7bE-%27; this resides on HTTP Server: Apache HTTP Server, which PHP Version: 3.12989 (is Outdated)

OK on website there is also a suspicious 404 Error Check

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)