URL Redirection

Every time I click on some friendly URLs, I am redirected to a malicious one.

For example: clicking on https://trailer.web-view.net/Links/0X3929572312AE0779EEC4AE835503C520F5EF3D61EA22E855A2031EE4BDBBBC989122A23FE0C205B9099374F63D5C56B5720879D53E790C0BE4B4BEC0ACDEE84D63DDF331180B50A3.htm

Instead, I am redirected to:
https://www.gatekeeperapp.net/gatekeeper/https%3A%2F%2Ftrailer.web-view.net%2FLinks%2F0X3929572312AE0779EEC4AE835503C520F5EF3D61EA22E855A2031EE4BDBBBC989122A23FE0C205B9099374F63D5C56B5720879D53E790C0BE4B4BEC0ACDEE84D63DDF331180B50A3.htm

The gatekeeperapp.net website is declared malicious by Avast.

How do I eliminate this? I have run Smart Scan on my copmputer and found nothing.

problem is on the website

Not blacklisted
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/734ae8eab8d1e1fb7c1069ac4a3b4f1f8a7ec902e035e0873f4c5a692a60b508/detection

Redirected to: See Final URL
https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/734ae8eab8d1e1fb7c1069ac4a3b4f1f8a7ec902e035e0873f4c5a692a60b508/details

Thanks for the reply.
Unfortunately it is too concise for me to understand.
Could you please elaborate on it?
Thanks

Problem is not in your computer but on the website

if you click the second link i posted: that is a scan of the first url you posted, if you scroll down and look at Final URL you can see the url that it redirect to

lp.medical-expo.co.il/index.php?page=landing&id=415509&token=ecf6586cc84980a6e2c198fd9190ff6d

And that is also the URL i get if i click any of the URLs you posted

Thank you