VT scan missed iFrame

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/34d2295ea2ae2d188fce987e5a6014cc735be1a44fbf1ab572679dad0f94cbd9/analysis/1407399412/
Sucuri detects: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org/section.asp?si=2&sf=1&sfp=3
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org/about.asp?sf=1&sfp=1
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org/dobr.asp?sf=1&sfp=2
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org/friends.asp?sf=1&sfp=5
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://lizaalert.org
Suspicious domain detected. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35

  • ID alerts, see scan: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1407399235024
    Outdated Web Server Nginx Found: nginx/1.0.11

    polonus

    This is now being flagged inderectly however: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/82863c46d2bcab6ee628646c36c29633260092964b58a4ae40f6fe36b6a2957b/analysis/

    polonus