Was this website been taken down because of malicious redirects?

See: http://killmalware.com/sish.biz/#
redirecting from script to: -http://dsms0mj1bbhn4.cloudfront.net/assets/pub/shareaholic.js
Nothing here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/sish.biz
Quttera detects 75 malicious files with detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www.bigputts.org
See -http://www.bigputts.org
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.bigputts.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : -http://www.bigputts.org/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
jquery - 2.1.3 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
1 vulnerable library detected Ad and tracking server blocked: -http://s10.histats.com/js15.js

List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 4
-www.yinxing.asia
-www.bigputts.org
-www.minwon.asia
-bjsysj.net

For IP I get

ERROR

The request could not be satisfied.

Bad request.
Generated by cloudfront (CloudFront)
Request ID: cZtqRILBYt5ToBNUXeBdj9nbMH9bVdsJkJqF4G0ywTxkVIizRc8hxQ==

Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fsish.biz%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2FSova%2Flib%2Fcss%2Freset.css
landing here: -http://static.freeola.co.uk/javascript/jcarousellite.js
and mail abuse there: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://static.freeola.co.uk

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)