We are being protected by Avast against malcode on website!

See: Trojans detected:
Object: htxp://anggisombara.blogspot.com/2013/01/kisah-nyata-hantu-film-ring-sadako.html
SHA1: 4ddfda2cfb07f69d5c21ec4becb9256c3341f5a2
Name: TrojWare.JS.Faceliker.E avast detects JS:Clickjack-AA [Trj].
Website not for minors: adult content/social networks
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/61826a6f65a2c2e358d90871b096f2b4c64592aff20b9caa38dfdd293f091138/analysis/#additional-info
27 suspicious files flagged here: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/anggisombara.blogspot.com
with detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -christiantatelu.blogspot.com
Potentially suspicious file:
sites.google.com/site/unwanted86/javascript/recentpost.js
Severity: Potentially Suspicious
Reason: Detected potentially suspicious content.
Details: Detected potentially suspicious initialization of function pointer to JavaScript method write __tmpvar1386821560 = write;
Threat dump: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=3bd13bba95450a792ee32af9e712a89a9f79f793
Threat dump MD5: 7921AD432BC01B76ECAB4DCD76215712
File size[byte]: 1666
File type: ASCII
Page/File MD5: FC5B83C375B63C4751D85BCAFBB4DDAE
Scan duration[sec]: 0.113000
Server Redirect / Status
Code: 302, htxp://anggisombara.blogspot.de/
Redirect to external server!

iFrame check: Suspicious
htxps://w.soundcloud.com/player/?url=http%3a%2f%2fapi.soundcloud.com%2ftracks%2f13292901&color=ff660’

Malware detected: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1426070531157

Tracker tracker report see attached - do not open links given there in a browser -for security research purposes only.

The IP source is dangerous as pendencia.exe downloads were found that had a rootkit: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/85cd5ef2278e8a0d2acf7656fc3d5db72e038161796aed027ae1c2d4421e8911/analysis/1317269048/
avast detects!

pol