Web shield block a virüs every 5 min but can't find why it happens

First of first sorry for my bad english. I sense my facebook account is stoled. I solve it but that left me with doubt for virüs. I install avast and give full permissions for full scan. It find and delete almost 10 virus. But one virus still in my pc. It detecting on web shield. Here is id of it: 9da64460fcf6/2022-11-10T00:27:02.558Z
Avast block it and remove that folder c:/taskgbtwy…/taskwinbtw.exe but it spamming again. I tried for edit hosts file but my administration permissions won’t do. I check regedit but can’t see any anormal one. Windows startup and services looks clear. Can someone help me?

loks like it gone after pc restart. avast can’t find it anymore. But i still can’t delete hosts file. do anyone know how can i get back my permissions?

A google search for “can’t delete hosts file” returns many hits - https://www.google.co.uk/search?q=can’t+delete+hosts+file

This is from the first hit:

The Hacked Hosts File. Normally, to fix your hosts file (located in c:windowssystem32driversetc folder) you can simply open it in notepad and delete all the entries that the trojan left behind then save the file. Optionally, if you are using a good antivirus program it will take care of that for you.

Though the second one being from Microsoft would be the one I would opt for.
How to reset the Hosts file back to the default - https://support.microsoft.com/en-us/topic/how-to-reset-the-hosts-file-back-to-the-default-c2a43f9d-e176-c6f3-e4ef-3500277a6dae