Webhosting's main site with suspicious files !?!

/wordpress/?p=17#comments
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -nippongo.free.fr, Detected hidden iframe tag to ‘-ftpfreim.in’,
8 such files in totall.
List of blacklisted external links: 70
List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 2
-nonifier.ovh.org
-nippongo.free.fr
Code: http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnonifier.ovh.org%2F&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
Two detections: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/dd112d7ba664eafdb4c88f42d96a8ca1e3519a9b647f2bdb646ac0844f748022/analysis/1454609474/
Yandex blacklisted: https://yandex.com/infected?l10n=en&url=nonifier.ovh.org

Web application details:
Application: WordPress 3.3 - http://www.wordpress.org
Google Analytics installed: UA-3955993-1

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 3.3
Wordpress version from source: 3.3
Wordpress Version 3.3 based on: http://nonifier.ovh.org/wordpress//wp-admin/js/common.js
WordPress theme: http://nonifier.ovh.org/wordpress/wp-content/themes/df_new/
Wordpress internal path: /home/n/o/n/nonifier/www/wordpress/wp-content/themes/df_new/index.php
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated WordPress Found: WordPress Under 4.2
WordPress Version
3.3
Version does not appear to be latest 4.4 - update now.
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

wp-cumulus
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Also consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnonifier.ovh.org%2Fwordpress%2Fwp-content%2Fthemes%2Fdf_new%2Faccordian.js
&
http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnonifier.ovh.org%2Fwordpress%2Fwp-content%2Fplugins%2Fwp-cumulus%2Fswfobject.js
and also see where the code is landing…

Issues here: https://mxtoolbox.com/domain/nonifier.ovh.org/ 1 error & 6 warnings.

polonus