Webshield blocking a site

Hello.Well,i acess this site everyday and the site is still working,but whenever i go into the comments,avast says that it has blocked a virus.I have been visiting this site for the last year and avast said it is fine.But just today,avast says it is not safe. This is one of comments sections from one of the posts http://www.memecenter.com/fun/4575767/a-wizard-is-never-late-nor-is-he/comments and whenever i try any other post or that one,Avast blocks it. :-\

PUP = not malware / Possible Unwanted Program … unwanted toolbars, ads, search engines, start page …

post a screenshot of the warning popup

http://imagizer.imageshack.us/a/img661/9421/qjkRoX.png Couldn’t post the image for some reason.

no PUP in that message … it say HTML:iframe-inf

anyway the usuall online scanners say clean

if you think detection is wrong, report it here https://support.avast.com/ > avast virus lab

Thanks!