Website blacklisted by Google Safebrowsing....

See: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/1f33a347e8d6cc2a92a74eb8ca0639a7010d9fe0c4393420b13aeb9dbd8f4018/analysis/

jQuery library to be retired: -http://asteraslamias.gr
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://asteraslamias.gr/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://asteraslamias.gr/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
jquery-mobile - 1.3.2 : -http://asteraslamias.gr/wp-content/plugins/photo-gallery/js/jquery.mobile.js?ver=1.2.89
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected

Check WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

photo-gallery 1.2.89 latest release (1.2.89)
https://web-dorado.com/products/wordpress-photo-gallery-plugin.html
easy-facebook-likebox latest release (4.2)
wp-google-maps latest release (6.3.05)
http://www.wpgmaps.com
contact-form-7 4.4 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/
sharify 3.7.1 latest release (3.7.1)
https://wordpress.org/plugins/sharify/
Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fasteraslamias.gr
Flagged here by IDS: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1456352463079

Google Safebrowsing reports: Some pages on this website redirect viditors to the following dangerous website: -chernayadama.info.
And I saw this flagged -ogromnueyaica.info here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1456352463079
https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/188.166.149.17/information/

polonus

WOW, Defender detects the malicious Javascript: http://prntscr.com/a7jixt

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/f8f4e532bea5278dabc6f13670fbab0aeb8aca724980194ba5f4622475bc305c/analysis/1456355071/

Boys, thank you very much for checking.

polonus