Website blacklisted for malware, but what malcode?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/98483458ca86a971c47f756bfce50533f937b8b7081a142cbe36c7c403b128b5/analysis/1446553630/
Nothing detected here: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/dmctalk.org
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdmctalk.org%2Fforum.php
-http://dmctalk.org/forum.php
Detected libraries:
YUI - 2.9.0 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build/yuiloader-dom-event/yuiloader-dom-event.js
Info: Severity: high
http://www.cvedetails.com/cve/CVE-2013-4940/
Info: Severity: high
http://www.cvedetails.com/cve/CVE-2012-5883/
Info: Severity: high
http://www.cvedetails.com/cve/CVE-2012-5882/
Info: Severity: high
http://www.cvedetails.com/cve/CVE-2012-5881/
1 vulnerable library detected

Consider: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fdmctalk.org%2Fforum.php%3Fs%3D55c98859f045c3c6963b274012d4bf17

List of referenced blacklisted domains/hosts: 2
-www.dmctalk.org
-dmctalk.org

Compromised php scripts found: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/dmctalk.org?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup

polonus