Website could not be resolved because of blocked ||com.com^$document badware!

See: http://killmalware.com/carlgustavjung.com/# (recently defaced) - cannot resolve to IP address:
http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://carlgustavjung.com
https://whois.domaintools.com/carlgustavjung.com
IP address blocked uBlock₀ has prevented the following page from loading:
-http://i.com.com/
Because of the following filter
||com.com^$document
Found in: uBlock filters – Badware risks
OpenSSH 6.6.1p1 Ubuntu 2ubuntu2 (Ubuntu Linux; protocol 2.0)
80/tcp open http nginx 1.4.6 (Ubuntu)
|_http-methods: No Allow or Public header in OPTIONS response (status code 405)
|_http-server-header: nginx/1.4.6 (Ubuntu)
|_http-title: Did not follow redirect to -http://i.com.com
ssl-cert: Subject: commonName=*.com.com
Service Info: OS: Linux; CPE: cpe:/o:linux:linux_kernel
Hostname: -ec2-54-201-82-69.us-west-2.compute.amazonaws.com
Amazon Dreamhost GoDaddy Abuse at Boardman Oregon: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=ec2-54-201-82-69.us-west-2.compute.amazonaws.com website risk status 9 red out of 10

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)