Website defaced with hidden malicious iFrame code...

Blacklisted and blocked by Bitdefender’s TrafficLight, for that code: https://oscarotero.com/embed/demo/index.php?url=http%3A%2F%2Fschoolguideusa.com&options[minImageWidth]=0&options[minImageHeight]=0&options[facebookAccessToken]=&options[embedlyKey]=&options[soundcloudClientId]=YOUR_CLIENT_ID&options[oembedParameters]=
Re: http://killmalware.com/schoolguideusa.com/#
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/945265f5075309b19de627995d654980ec77268ae94614a279ac4d60ad01f7d2/analysis/
index.html
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected malicious PHP content
Details: Website Potentially Defaced
Offset: 105
Sucuri has: eb site defaced. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/entry/MW:DEFACED:01

Dreamhost abuse: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://69.163.240.163
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/69.163.240.163/information/
Avast detects HTML:Iframe-SA [Trj] here and from that IP address also VBS:Dropper-DF [Trj]…

polonus